Resultater  

 

 

 

Klikk på dato for resultater.

 

 

 

 

 Dato

 Sted  Dommer  Dommers hjemland
14.Maj 2016 Kirkenær Milan Plundra CZ
15.Maj 2016 Kirkenær Jean Prim Luxenburg
23.Maj 2015 Kirkenær Kaj Klysner Danmark
24.Maj 2015 Kirkenær Otakar Vondrous CZ
6.sept 2014 Hokksund Ann Long-Doyle Irland
8.juni 2014 Kirkenær Christiane Lafay Frankrike
7.juni 2014 Kirkenær Ilona Onstenk-Schenk Nederland
1.maj 2014 Eidsvoll Eva Liljekvist Borg

Sverige

19.maj 2013 Skaslien Ralf Campbell Norge
18.maj 2013 Skaslien Lutz Wassman Tyskalnd

9.sept 2012

Hokksund Maria Kuster Nederland
27.maj.2012 Hunderfossen John Jakobsen Norge
26.maj.2012 Hunderfossen AnneGret Splinter Tyskland

1.maj 2012

Morokulien Didier Basset Frankrike
3.sept 2011 Hokksund Marie-Louise Bill  Sveits
12.jun 2011 Ål Carmelo Zappala Usa
11.jun 2011

Ål

Gabriela Høllbacher

Østerike

1.mai 2011 

Morokulien

Pat Muggleton

England

4.sept 2010

Hokksund

Martin Kønig

Sveits

23,mai 2010

Hunderfossen

Kari Augestad

Spania

22. mai 2010

Hunderfossen

Bernard Leger

Sveits

01. mai 2010

Morokulien (Magnor) Carl Otto Mastrup Danmark
05. sept. 2009 Hunderfossen Stan Zielinski USA
30. mai 2009 Hamre Familiecamping i Kristiansand Søren Wesseltoft Danmark
01. mai 2009 Eidsvoll Liz-Beth C. Liljeqvist Sverige
06. sept. 2008 Eidsvoll Eivor Hofmandselv Norge
11. mai 2008 Tangenodden Camping Astrid Indrebø Norge
10. mai 2008 Tangenodden Camping Ann Long-Doyle Irland
01. mai 2008 Råde Seamus Oates Irland

01. sept. 2007

Eidsvoll Max Russ Tyskland
26. mai 2007 Drammen Horst Vogel USA
27. mai 2007 Drammen Terje Lindstrøm Norge
01. mai 2007 Råde Seamus Oates Irland
02. sept. 2006 Lygnasæter Christine Wiederkehr Sveits
04. juni 2006 Drammen John Jakobsen Norge
03. juni 2006 Drammen Taina Nygård Finland
01. mai 2006 Råde Lutz Wassman Tyskland
03. sept 2005 Lygnasæter Maria Kuster Nederland
15. mai 2005 Drammen Berit Foss Norge
14. mai 2005 Drammen Beverly Nosiglia USA
4. sept. 2004 Drammen Gabriela Høllbacher Østerrike
30. mai 2004 Aremark Sheila Munro England
29. mai 2004 Aremark Terry Munro England
1. mai 2004 Råde Gunnar Jensen Norge
1. mai 2003
Råde Maija Ånestad Norge
7.-8. juni 2003 Bø i Telemark Roger Vanhoenacher/Arne Foss Belgia/Norge
6. sept. 2003 Kirkenær Christine Rossier Sveits
1. mai 2002 Oslo P.v.Montfort Nederland
19. mai 2002 Bø i Telemark Freddie Klindrup Danmark
20. mai 2002 Bø i Telemark Marit Sunde Norge
7. sept. 2002 Halden Maurus Hugli

Sveits